Last stats reset time: 07/24


Top heli-kills

Cook
1

Top heli-hits

Cook
81

Top Structures Built

Cook
555

Top time played

Cook
01:07:34:22

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Cook01:07:34:22offline
2ziggyflybone300:10:47:22offline
3Slartibartfast00:08:35:00offline
4Veshables00:07:48:15offline
5-BarbaraWalters-00:06:38:33offline
6TheDriver00:05:12:30offline
7shy00:03:55:30offline
8dbzmaster8700:03:46:30offline
9Teddy Loons00:03:24:10online
10Allorya00:02:58:22offline
11RaveyBaby00:01:42:00offline
12my friend PINEAPPLE00:01:39:09offline
13Spookeys00:01:20:35offline
14AudraAnne10500:01:13:36offline
15PeachiMochi00:00:58:23offline
16Cozmic #banditcamp.com00:00:40:30offline
17Solid_Pony00:00:37:06offline
18Raahz00:00:21:56offline
19The Black Lodge00:00:20:24offline
20Zus00:00:17:00offline
21????????00:00:16:41offline
22Pho Shizzle00:00:01:30offline
23Cacca00:00:00:00offline

Top Players

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Cook7067844672464
2ziggyflybone32073654062
3Slartibartfast009524100
4Veshables009170031
5-BarbaraWalters-0013512505
6TheDriver0018232028
7shy00584800
8dbzmaster8700585021
9Teddy Loons00911104
10Allorya000000
11RaveyBaby004538017
12my friend PINEAPPLE00452026
13Spookeys00230014
14AudraAnne1050047008
15PeachiMochi0008701
16Cozmic #banditcamp.com0017002
17Solid_Pony0047000
18Raahz0029002
19The Black Lodge000000
20Zus001000
21????????0074005
22Pho Shizzle000000
23Cacca000000

Top Clan

#ClanPVPKillsDeathsHeadShotsBullets FiredRockets LaunchedExplosives ThrownHeli KillsAPC Kills
1None0421716995972016