Last stats reset time: 07/24


Top heli-kills

Gomazoa
6

Top heli-hits

Gomazoa
561

Top Structures Built

TRaInYnG
1461

Top time played

datswaby
01:13:25:25

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1datswaby01:13:25:25offline
2Gomazoa01:04:43:00offline
3TRaInYnG01:02:35:00offline
4Cook01:01:52:29offline
5DeadBear71000:19:45:00offline
6IronWulf00:13:06:33online
7Snake Eyes00:10:56:30offline
8aigars68100:10:18:00offline
9PedrosoGamer00:08:54:44offline
10conman42300:06:06:16offline
11Quandale Dingle00:04:09:33offline
12EVOnev00:04:08:30offline
13Agnesa9500:03:49:44offline
14BushCrafty00:03:44:00offline
15Deimos_Phobos00:03:35:50offline
16Mr.Potatoez00:02:56:59offline
17suspense00:00:45:51offline
18Connor00:00:26:13offline
19J. Puddleduck00:00:22:07offline
20Atruhfeetz00:00:15:00offline
21Milk00:00:08:10offline
22Bath Mosaic00:00:00:30offline
23Kim Possible00:00:00:00offline
24Monkey Jones00:00:00:00offline
25shtuz.i00:00:00:00offline
26Waltuh00:00:00:00offline
27FrigidGecko00:00:00:00offline
28xtra_lynx00:00:00:00offline
29Melbee00:00:00:00offline
30ColumbineSim00:00:00:00offline
31CrazyAce00:00:00:00offline
32The Machine00:00:00:00offline
33hissatsuPunch00:00:00:00offline
34??????????00:00:00:00offline
35Smithereens00:00:00:00offline
36Rambo00:00:00:00offline

Top Players

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1datswaby60224435939270
2Gomazoa4023430730346
3TRaInYnG00132790067
4Cook10215360083368
5DeadBear71010128492011
6IronWulf0013737005
7Snake Eyes10146115124107
8aigars68100060304
9PedrosoGamer0043118817100
10conman4233019655011
11Quandale Dingle0042273068
12EVOnev0013317015
13Agnesa9500098095
14BushCrafty00301600
15Deimos_Phobos10583700
16Mr.Potatoez0053398027
17suspense00121006
18Connor0032000
19J. Puddleduck000200
20Atruhfeetz0016000
21Milk001000
22Bath Mosaic000000
23Kim Possible000000
24Monkey Jones000000
25shtuz.i001000
26Waltuh000000
27FrigidGecko000000
28xtra_lynx000000
29Melbee000000
30ColumbineSim000000
31CrazyAce000000
32The Machine006000
33hissatsuPunch100000
34??????????003400
35Smithereens000000
36Rambo000000

Top Clan

#ClanPVPKillsDeathsHeadShotsBullets FiredRockets LaunchedExplosives ThrownHeli KillsAPC Kills
1None014316591652616301220